Salle Molière Lyon, Tickets for Concerts & Music Events 2026 – Songkick
Salle Molière, Lyon

Salle Molière

🇫🇷 Lyon, France

Upcoming concerts See all

  • Orchestre National De Lyon Concert Tickets - 2026 Tour Dates

    Orchestre National De Lyon

    Salle Molière, Lyon, France 18/20, Quai de Bondy

    Buy tickets
    Don’t miss out.

    Save this event to your plans and we'll remind you when it's coming up!

  • Dafné Kritharas Concert Tickets - 2026 Tour Dates

    Dafné Kritharas

    Salle Molière, Lyon, France 18/20, Quai de Bondy

    Buy tickets
  • Orchestre National De Lyon Concert Tickets - 2026 Tour Dates

    Orchestre National De Lyon

    Salle Molière, Lyon, France 18/20, Quai de Bondy

    Buy tickets
  • Orchestre National De Lyon Concert Tickets - 2026 Tour Dates

    Orchestre National De Lyon

    Salle Molière, Lyon, France 18/20, Quai de Bondy

    Buy tickets
  • Quatuor Bennewitz Concert Tickets - 2026 Tour Dates

    Quatuor Bennewitz

    Salle Molière, Lyon, France 18/20, Quai de Bondy

    Buy tickets

View all upcoming concerts

18/20, Quai de Bondy, 69005, Lyon, France

Get directions

All the events happening at Salle Molière 2026-2027

Discover all 14 upcoming concerts scheduled in 2026-2027 at Salle Molière.

Salle Molière hosts concerts for a wide range of genres from artists such as Orchestre National De Lyon, Dafné Kritharas, and Quatuor Bennewitz, having previously welcomed the likes of Philippe Jaroussky, Angélique Mauillon, and Concert.

Browse the list of upcoming concerts, and if you can’t find your favourite artist, track them and let Songkick tell you when they are next in your area.

Past concerts See all

  • Philippe Jaroussky Concert Tickets - 2026 Tour Dates

    Philippe Jaroussky and Angélique Mauillon

    Salle Molière, Lyon, France 18/20, Quai de Bondy

  • Concert Concert Tickets - 2026 Tour Dates

    Concert

    Salle Molière, Lyon, France 18/20, Quai de Bondy

  • Thibault Cauvin Concert Tickets - 2026 Tour Dates

    Thibault Cauvin

    Salle Molière, Lyon, France 18/20, Quai de Bondy

See all past concerts (89)